Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5765APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFCT-5765APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber(SMF) - -40 to +85ºC Temperature range - up to 2km reach - 3.3V (Voltage) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - With Diagnostics (DMI) - Bail d

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFCT-5765APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber(SMF) - -40 to +85ºC Temperature range - up to 2km reach - 3.3V (Voltage) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - With Diagnostics (DMI) - Bail d

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5765APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber(SMF) - -40 to +85ºC Temperature range - up to 2km reach - 3.3V (Voltage) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - With Diagnostics (DMI) - Bail d

30 other products in the same category: