Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5765TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFCT-5765TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - up tp 15km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - DMI Dianostics for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temperature Range (-10 to +85ºC) - 3.3V 

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFCT-5765TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - up tp 15km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - DMI Dianostics for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temperature Range (-10 to +85ºC) - 3.3V 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5765TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - up tp 15km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - DMI Dianostics for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temperature Range (-10 to +85ºC) - 3.3V 

30 other products in the same category: