Sale! Spalletta HFBR-57E0APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57E0APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta HFBR-57E0APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Temperature Range (-40 to +85ºC) - 3.3V (Voltage)

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta HFBR-57E0APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Temperature Range (-40 to +85ºC) - 3.3V (Voltage)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFBR-57E0APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57E0APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57E0APZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Temperature Range (-40 to +85ºC) - 3.3V (Voltage)

30 other products in the same category: