Sale! Spalletta HFCT-5760ANP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) - Bail de-latch -

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) - Bail de-latch -

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) - Bail de-latch -

30 other products in the same category: