Sale! Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm VCSEL Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - DMI (Digital Diagnostics) Function - 2.125 & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel - 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet - 550 meter reach - Temperature: -10ºC to +85ºC

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm VCSEL Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - DMI (Digital Diagnostics) Function - 2.125 & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel - 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet - 550 meter reach - Temperature: -10ºC to +85ºC

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm VCSEL Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - DMI (Digital Diagnostics) Function - 2.125 & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel - 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet - 550 meter reach - Temperature: -10ºC to +85ºC

30 other products in the same category: