Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


250,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power1~6dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-20dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Grade 
02/28/2022

Google SEO

Google SEO

    Write your review!

    Write a review

    Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

    Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

    Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

    7 other products in the same category: