Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


30,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

10 other products in the same category: