Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

New product

Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


95,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1490nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

10 other products in the same category: