Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

ONS-SE-100-LX10-SC

New product

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

ONS 15454 ML-SerIE2000 Series-IEs Multirate Ethernet Card- ML100-X-8

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

30 other products in the same category: