New Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

ONS-XC-10G-I2-SC

New product

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: