Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

ONS-XC-10G-S1-SC

New product

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.51875Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: