Compaq 212192-002 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Compaq 212192-002 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.125Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m @ 2.125Gbps
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17Bm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Compaq 212192-002 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Compaq 212192-002 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Compaq 212192-002 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

1 other product in the same category: