D-Link DEM-210 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

New product

Spalletta - D-Link DEM-210 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

D-Link DEM-210 is supported on a wide range of D-Link equipment.

DGS-1210-10P Web Smart 10-Port SwitchDGS-1210-24 Web Smart 24-Port Switch
DGS-1210-16 Web Smart 16-Port SwitchDGS-1210-48 Web Smart 48-Port Switch

Reviews

Write a review

D-Link DEM-210 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-210 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Spalletta - D-Link DEM-210 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

6 other products in the same category: