Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta, Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


95,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate8.5Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta, Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

8 other products in the same category: