Elinx™ SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Elinx™ SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

ELINX SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T is supported on a wide range of ELINX equipment.

Elinx™ EIR418-2SFP-T

Reviews

Write a review

Elinx™ SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Elinx™ SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Elinx™ SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

3 other products in the same category: