New Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

24 other products in the same category: