Finisar FWLF1621P2Txx Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Finisar FWLF1621P2Txx Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


200,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.67Gbps
Wavelength1471nm~1611nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-29dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FWLF1621P2Txx Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

Finisar FWLF1621P2Txx Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FWLF1621P2Txx Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

24 other products in the same category: