Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SC-10-31-10-X

New product

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.51875Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 other products in the same category:

Download

SC-10-31-10-X

Spalletta Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Download (458.09k)