New Finisar FTLX1411M3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1411M3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1411M3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Grade 
03/12/2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Write your review!

    Write a review

    Finisar FTLX1411M3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Finisar FTLX1411M3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1411M3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    24 other products in the same category: