Finisar FTLX1811M3 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1811M3 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLX1811M3 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1811M3 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1811M3 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

24 other products in the same category: