H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-7.3~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , H3C XENPAK-SX-MM850 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

15 other products in the same category: