HP JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance), (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

HP JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance), (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

30 other products in the same category: