HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: