HP J4860B Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , HP J4860B Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HP J4860B Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

HP J4860B Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP J4860B Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: