HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , HP J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

HPE J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP J9143B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: