Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance), DOM

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


70,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance), DOM

24 other products in the same category: