Huawei 0231A450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1570nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km DOM Transceiver

24 other products in the same category: