Huawei 0231A12U Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A12U Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A12U Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A12U Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A12U Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

24 other products in the same category: