Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX10- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach, 100 Mbps Data Rate only- LC Connector, DOM

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A564 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX10- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach, 100 Mbps Data Rate only- LC Connector, DOM

24 other products in the same category: