IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5 ~ 0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38203 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

15 other products in the same category: