New IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38611 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

15 other products in the same category: