Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


95,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance220m
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM is supported on a wide range of Juniper equipment.

EX3300 EX4300 EX6200
EX4200 EX4500

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

24 other products in the same category: