Moxa SFP-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


55,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3~2dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km Transceiver

16 other products in the same category: