New Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5 ~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

16 other products in the same category: