NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

New product

NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


120,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1610nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Grade 
03/09/2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Write your review!

    Write a review

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    14 other products in the same category: