New NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

New product

NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1610nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Grade 
03/09/2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Write your review!

    Write a review

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    14 other products in the same category: