NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

New product

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


190,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance120km
InterfaceLC/SC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

14 other products in the same category: