Spalletta NETGEAR AXM764 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM764 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM764 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM764 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM764 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

14 other products in the same category: