Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

New product

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Avaya AA1419015-E5 is supported on a wide range of Avaya equipment.

Reviews

Write a review

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

6 other products in the same category: