PicoLight PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , PicoLight PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2 ~ 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

PicoLight PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

PicoLight PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , PicoLight PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

4 other products in the same category: