New Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1530nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

12 other products in the same category: