Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


22,50 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: