Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: