Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: