Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


75,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: