Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


500,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeQSFP28Max Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance100m
InterfaceMTP/MPO-12Optical Components4x VCSEL
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

3 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: