Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


Dettagli

Form TypeQSFP28Max Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4x DFB
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Recensioni

Scrivi una recensione

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

3 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: