Spalletta Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

By buying this product you can collect up to 11 loyalty points. Your cart will total 11 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 55,00 €.


Dettagli

Form TypeCFP2Max Data Rate112Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4x DFB
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

3 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: