Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver, Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate1/10.3Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver, Dual-Rate 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

10 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: