Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver,(MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


95,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance220m
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver,(MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

10 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: