Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT DOM Transceiver

10 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: